ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Silk painting 7721387

nr 772 1387

SILK PAINTING

China, early 20th century, signed, sheet: 30x38,

Kina, tidigt 1900-tal, signerad, bladets mått: 30x38

700

SEK 350

Monday August 20 2012
at 18:55:51