ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17297266
nr 1729 7266
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, ur Fredmans Epistlar. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, ur Fredmans Epistlar. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x35 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
700
SEK 400
Monday October 6 2025
at 20:43:58
300 kr
350 kr