ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17514421

nr 1751 4421

Anders Loman

(1879-1953), Sverige

Anders Loman (1879-1953), Sweden. Sig, 'efter ovädret'. Oil on canvas, 72x91 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x102,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, "efter ovädret". Olja på duk, 72x91 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x102

Anders Loman, Swedish painter born in Rättvik 1879, dead 1953 in Mora.

SEK 100

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:55:28

9/12 13:20:23 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Anders Loman

Read more about Anders Loman