ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17144339
nr 1714 4339
OIL PAINTING
Stina Olsson, "Ã…sa, Halland". Signed, dated 1979. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 54x64,
Stina Olsson, "Åsa, Halland". Signerad, daterad 1979. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x64 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 28 2025
at 18:21:49
28/7 18:13:08