ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14046434
nr 1404 6434
OIL PAINTING
Holger Sandén. Signed, forest scene. Oil on canvas, 45x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x45cm,
Holger Sandén. Signerad, skogsmotiv. Olja på duk, 45x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x45cm
Monday June 21 2021
at 18:28:41