ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 9658022

nr 965 8022

PASTEL

portrait, sheet: 60 x 46, around 1900,

Porträtt, bladets mått: 60 x 46, omkring 1900

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 100

Monday June 1 2015
at 19:44:06

1/6 00:57:28 1      Vinnande bud