ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13139293

nr 1313 9293

OIL PAINTING

signed, Ewert, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 44x39cm,

Signerad, Ewert, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 44x39cm

SEK 200

Monday Mars 16 2020
at 19:07:07