ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8414068
nr 841 4068
Henrik Allert
(f. 1937), Sverige
Henrik Allert (b. 1937), 37/225, signed, subject size: 24x29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Henrik Allert (f. 1937), 37/225, signerad, motivets mått: 24x29
Henrik Allert, born 1937, Swedish sculptor.
300
SEK 150
Monday August 19 2013
at 20:16:43
14/8 11:23:12
100 kr
19/8 20:11:43