ART / Lithographs / " digital målning" 16306379
nr 1630 6379
Margareta Ternström
(f. 1933), Sverige
Margareta Ternström (b. 1933), Sweden. "From Black Unknown". Signed, numbered 3/3, dated 2010, metal, ej ramad, 40x40,
" digital målning", "From Black Unknown". Signerad, numrerad 3/3, daterad 2010, metall, ej ramad, 40x40 cm
Margareta Ternström, Swedish painter, born 1933.
600
SEK 300
Monday July 1 2024
at 18:05:17
28/6 14:20:47
Margareta Ternström
Read more about Margareta Ternström