ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 12846092

nr 1284 6092

SCULPTURE

apple, no signature, glazed ceramic. Height: 40,

Äpple, ej signerad, glaserad keramik. Höjd: 40 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 600

Monday October 28 2019
at 20:20:10