ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14855202
*
nr 1485 5202
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad Ahlgren, dated 1934. Oil on canvas, 46x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x64 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad Ahlgren, daterad 1934. Olja på duk, 46x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x64 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 29 2022
at 18:55:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/8 18:50:31
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stadshuset stockholm stockholmiana stockholms stadshus stockholmsmotiv
-
6665 Akrylmålning
Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated -95,..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:08
-
6498 OIL PAINTING
19th century, Porträtt av Ulrika Eleonora Beata Fr..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:30
-
8074 OIL PAINTING
Agneta Gussander (b. 1949), Sweden. 'Ur bilden'. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:38
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:53
-
6350 OIL PAINTING
Anders Andrén. Signed, 'Utö'. Oil on canvas, 63x97..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:24
-
6046 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, kvinna i badkar. Oil ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:30
*
OIL PAINTING
nr 1485 5202
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad Ahlgren, dated 1934. Oil on canvas, 46x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x64 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad Ahlgren, daterad 1934. Olja på duk, 46x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x64 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 29 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/8 18:50:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stadshuset stockholm stockholmiana stockholms stadshus stockholmsmotiv
-
6665 Akrylmålning
Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated -95,..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:08 -
6498 OIL PAINTING
19th century, Porträtt av Ulrika Eleonora Beata Fr..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:30 -
8074 OIL PAINTING
Agneta Gussander (b. 1949), Sweden. 'Ur bilden'. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:38
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:53 -
6350 OIL PAINTING
Anders Andrén. Signed, 'Utö'. Oil on canvas, 63x97..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:24 -
6046 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, kvinna i badkar. Oil ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:30



