ART / Lithographs / Litografisk affisch 16327410
nr 1632 7410
Raoul Dufy
(1877-1953), Frankrike
Raoul Dufy (1877-1953), France. Musee national d art moderne, Mourlot, ej glasad, 60x98 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x102,
Litografisk affisch, Musee national d art moderne, Mourlot, ej glasad, 60x98 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x102 cm. Ej signerad
600
SEK 300
Monday July 15 2024
at 19:36:37
15/7 19:27:49
Raoul Dufy
Read more about Raoul Dufy