![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall lamps 9614009
*
nr 961 4009
WALL LAMPS
one pair, 1950s/1960s, height: 39 cm,
1 par, 50/60-tal, höjd: 39 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 11 2015
at 19:08:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/5 17:38:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: väggbelysning vägglampor
-
5078 WALL LAMP
Hans-Agne Jakobsson (1919-2009), Sweden. Brass. He..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:38
-
5271 WALL LAMPS
one pair, Louis Poulsen. Diameter: 17 cm,
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:43
*
WALL LAMPS
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 961 4009
WALL LAMPS
one pair, 1950s/1960s, height: 39 cm,
1 par, 50/60-tal, höjd: 39 cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 11 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/5 17:38:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.![](/tema/themes/{E50141FC-7F52-4FEA-9C5D-4633C3A56C1C}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about 50/60-tal
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: väggbelysning vägglampor
-
5078 WALL LAMP
Hans-Agne Jakobsson (1919-2009), Sweden. Brass. He..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:38 -
5271 WALL LAMPS
one pair, Louis Poulsen. Diameter: 17 cm,
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:43