ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12769230
nr 1276 9230
Claude Weisbuch
(f. 1927)
Claude Weisbuch (b. 1927), Don Quijote. Signed, numbered 145/250. Subject: 54x75cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Claude Weisbuch (f. 1927), Don Quijote. Signerad, numrerad 145/250. Motivet: 54x75cm
400
SEK 200
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:02:18
150 kr