ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16937532

nr 1693 7532

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad IDA, 1865, oriental, a woman. Oil on canvas, ryn;68x52, wear, damages.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad IDA, 1865, orientalisk, kvinna. Olja på duk, ryn;68x52

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 700

Monday April 14 2025
at 20:44:29

10/4 11:10:29 1      Vinnande bud