GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dish 16197226
nr 1619 7226
DISH
2 pcs, dekor i famille rose, diameter: 23, wear, damages.
2 st, dekor i famille rose. Diameter: 23 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:44:31
13/5 20:39:31