ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16606047
nr 1660 6047
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969). Signed, numbered 11/30. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 61x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), Signerad, numrerad 11/30. Färglitografi, bildmått: 61x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x53 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 25 2024
at 18:49:05
23/11 21:02:17