ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475071

nr 1747 5071

OIL PAINTING

Edvard Cederling (1887-1971), still life with flowers. Signed. Oil on panel, 53x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x60 ca,

Edvard Cederling (1887-1971), blomsterstilleben. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 53x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x60 ca

Yes

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:20:09