MISCELLANEOUS / Books & Maps / Map 17537070
nr 1753 7070
MAP
engraving, Le Duché de Iuliers. Image dimensions: 40x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x68, wear, damages.
Gravyr, Le Duché de Iuliers. Bildmått: 40x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x68 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
Reserve:
IS NOT MET
Present bid:
No bids (per 16:45:33)
Refresh
Viewing
Fri 16 Jan, Sat 17 Jan, Sun 18 Jan and Mon 19 Jan
Auction closes:
Monday January 19 at 20:52:22
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won