ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13485080
nr 1348 5080
Horace Hammond
(1842-1926), England
Horace Hammond (1842-1926), England. Kvinna vid byväg. Signed. Watercolour, 45x30 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Kvinna vid byväg. Signerad. Akvarell, 45x30 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday September 21 2020
at 19:01:44
18/9 15:19:30