ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13956669
nr 1395 6669
Astri Bergman-Taube
(1898-1980), Sverige
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered 208/225, Gröna Lund, sheet: 47x63, outer dimensions including frame: 58x74,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 208/225, Gröna Lund, bladets mått: 47x63, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x74 cm
1000
SEK 600
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:43:28
3/5 20:38:28
3/5 20:39:31
Astri Bergman-Taube
Read more about Astri Bergman-Taube