ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16326351
*
nr 1632 6351
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Ejsignerad, still life with fruits, contemporary production. Oil on canvas, 65x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 86x66,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, fruktstilleben, nutida. Olja på duk, 65x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 86x66 cm
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday July 15 2024
at 19:51:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/7 19:03:20
1
300 kr
14/7 23:04:59
2
350 kr
15/7 19:41:04
3
Vinnande bud
15/7 19:46:45
2
500 kr
15/7 19:46:45
3
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad fruktstilleben nutida olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben
-
6665 Akrylmålning
Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated -95,..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:08
-
6498 OIL PAINTING
19th century, Porträtt av Ulrika Eleonora Beata Fr..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:30
-
8074 OIL PAINTING
Agneta Gussander (b. 1949), Sweden. 'Ur bilden'. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:38
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:53
-
6350 OIL PAINTING
Anders Andrén. Signed, 'Utö'. Oil on canvas, 63x97..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:24
-
6046 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, kvinna i badkar. Oil ..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:30
*
OIL PAINTING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1632 6351
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Ejsignerad, still life with fruits, contemporary production. Oil on canvas, 65x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 86x66,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, fruktstilleben, nutida. Olja på duk, 65x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 86x66 cm
| Estimate: | 700 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 15 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/7 19:03:20 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 14/7 23:04:59 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 15/7 19:41:04 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 15/7 19:46:45 | 2 | 500 kr |
| 15/7 19:46:45 | 3 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad fruktstilleben nutida olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben
-
6665 Akrylmålning
Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated -95,..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:08 -
6498 OIL PAINTING
19th century, Porträtt av Ulrika Eleonora Beata Fr..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:30 -
8074 OIL PAINTING
Agneta Gussander (b. 1949), Sweden. 'Ur bilden'. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:38
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:53 -
6350 OIL PAINTING
Anders Andrén. Signed, 'Utö'. Oil on canvas, 63x97..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:24 -
6046 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, kvinna i badkar. Oil ..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:30



