ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14413358
nr 1441 3358
Barbro Andersson
(f. 1948), Sverige
Barbro Andersson (b. 1948), Sweden. Stockros. Signed, numbered 17/150, dated 1990, litograph in colors. Sheet: 78x58 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockros. Signerad, numrerad 17/150, daterad 1990, Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 78x58 cm, oramat löst blad
Barbro Andersson, Swedish painter and printmaker born in Köping 1948.
300
SEK 100
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:03:40
9/1 16:51:26
Barbro Andersson
Read more about Barbro Andersson