ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15769161
nr 1576 9161
Georges Laporte
(1926-2000), Frankrike
Georges Laporte (1926-2000), France. Signed, numbered 157/175. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 157/175. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x53 cm
GeorgesLaporte, French painter, born 1926, dead 2000.
SEK 100
Monday November 6 2023
at 18:15:29
6/11 17:40:17
Georges Laporte
Read more about Georges Laporte