ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14929003
nr 1492 9003
OIL PAINTING
Harald Eriksson. Signed, dated 1942, landscape. Oil on panel, 40x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x49,
Harald Eriksson. Signerad, daterad 1942, Landskap. Olja på pannå, 40x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x49 cm
Withdrawn
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:33:45