FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bedside table 15649124
nr 1564 9124
BEDSIDE TABLE
England, mahogany. Length: 58 cm, width: 47 cm, height: 70 cm, wear, damages.
England, mahogny. Bredd: 58 cm, djup: 47 cm, höjd: 70 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 300
Monday September 18 2023
at 19:51:16
18/9 18:30:26