ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14613409
nr 1461 3409
OIL PAINTING
Halvor Halvorsen. Mountain scenery. Signed. Oil on canvas, 20x33cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x59cm, skadadduk.
Halvor Halvorsen. Fjällandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 20x33cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x59cm
Condition: skadadduk
1000
SEK 500
Monday April 18 2022
at 18:03:43
18/4 17:57:44