ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17493015

nr 1749 3015

Olga Nyblom

(1872-1955), Sverige

Olga Nyblom (1872-1955), Sweden. Landscape. Signed. Mixed media, dated 1904. Image dimensions: 31x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x53 cm. Olga Nyblom bodde på Ängsvägen 24 i Storängen,

MIXED MEDIA, Landskap. Signerad. Blandteknik, daterad 1904. Bildmått: 31x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x53 cm. Olga Nyblom bodde på Ängsvägen 24 i Storängen

Olga Nyblom, Swedish painter, born 1872, dead 1955.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:38:40

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 8

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Olga Nyblom

Read more about Olga Nyblom