ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 10436382
*
nr 1043 6382
Richard Ryan
(f. 1974), Sverige
Richard Ryan (b. 1974), Stadshuset, 16/99, sheet: 48x65,
GRAPHIC ART, Richard Ryan (f. 1974), Stadshuset, 16/99, bladets mått: 48x65
Richard Ryan, Swedish painter, born in Santiago, Chile, 1974
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday June 13 2016
at 19:40:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/6 20:05:04
1
100 kr
12/6 15:05:03
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Richard Ryan
Richard Ryan, Swedish painter, born in Santiago, Chile, 1974
Read more about Richard Ryan
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiskt blad litografier richard ryan stadshuset stockholm stockholmiana stockholms stadshus stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
4195 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. + extra ram. Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 19:25
-
3061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
C Göran Karlsson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signerad CGK, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:37
-
4193 LITOGRAPH IN C..
C Göran Karlsson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
10 augusti at 20:49
-
4116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Bird. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:52
-
3216 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:25
-
4071 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ernst Billgren (b. 1957), Sweden. "Ernst Billgren ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:52
*
Richard Ryan
Richard Ryan, Swedish painter, born in Santiago, Chile, 1974
Read more about Richard Ryan
nr 1043 6382
Richard Ryan
(f. 1974), Sverige
Richard Ryan (b. 1974), Stadshuset, 16/99, sheet: 48x65,
GRAPHIC ART, Richard Ryan (f. 1974), Stadshuset, 16/99, bladets mått: 48x65
Richard Ryan, Swedish painter, born in Santiago, Chile, 1974
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 13 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/6 20:05:04 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 12/6 15:05:03 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Richard Ryan
Richard Ryan, Swedish painter, born in Santiago, Chile, 1974Read more about Richard Ryan
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiskt blad litografier richard ryan stadshuset stockholm stockholmiana stockholms stadshus stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
4195 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. + extra ram. Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 19:25 -
3061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
C Göran Karlsson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signerad CGK, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:37 -
4193 LITOGRAPH IN C..
C Göran Karlsson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
10 augusti at 20:49
-
4116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Bird. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:52 -
3216 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:25 -
4071 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ernst Billgren (b. 1957), Sweden. "Ernst Billgren ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:52



