ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13976666
nr 1397 6666
OIL PAINTINGS
one pair, Nils Nilsson. Signed, dated 18, mountain scenery, outer dimensions including frame: 34x53,
ett par, Nils Nilsson. Signerad, daterad 18, fjällandskap, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x53 cm
Monday May 17 2021
at 20:57:29