ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Wash-drawing 10267022
nr 1026 7022
WASH-DRAWING
China, landscape, 30x41, wear, damages.
Kina, Landskap, 30x41
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday Mars 21 2016
at 18:40:06
15/3 13:20:14