ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14808267
nr 1480 8267
Kjell Löwenadler
(1905-1993), Sverige
Kjell Löwenadler (1905-1993), Sweden. Signed, dated 1949, landscape. Oil on panel, 54x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x80 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1949, Landskap. Olja på pannå, 54x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x80 cm
Kjell Löwenadler, born 1905, dead 1993, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:50:37
1/8 17:57:42
Kjell Löwenadler
Read more about Kjell Löwenadler