ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16165295
nr 1616 5295
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Polström, Högalidskyrkan. Oil on panel, 16x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x31,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Polström, Högalidskyrkan. Olja på pannå, 16x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x31 cm
Monday April 29 2024
at 19:20:20