ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastels 17339331
*
nr 1733 9331
Kerstin Andrae
(1915-2010), Sverige
3 pcs, Kerstin Andrae (1915-2010), Sweden, landscape, signed with monogram, outer dimensions including frame: 32x42 - 51x41,
PASTELS, 3 st, Kerstin Andrae (1915-2010), Sverige, Landskap, monogramsignerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x42 - 51x41
Kerstin Andrae, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 2010.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday October 20 2025
at 18:22:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/10 20:37:21
1
100 kr
19/10 08:50:42
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Kerstin Andrae
Kerstin Andrae, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 2010.
Read more about Kerstin Andrae
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kerstin andrae landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri pasteller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:03
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
Kerstin Andrae
Kerstin Andrae, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 2010.
Read more about Kerstin Andrae
nr 1733 9331
Kerstin Andrae
(1915-2010), Sverige
3 pcs, Kerstin Andrae (1915-2010), Sweden, landscape, signed with monogram, outer dimensions including frame: 32x42 - 51x41,
PASTELS, 3 st, Kerstin Andrae (1915-2010), Sverige, Landskap, monogramsignerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x42 - 51x41
Kerstin Andrae, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 2010.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 20 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/10 20:37:21 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 19/10 08:50:42 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Kerstin Andrae
Kerstin Andrae, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 2010.Read more about Kerstin Andrae
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kerstin andrae landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri pasteller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:03 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



