ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15649274
nr 1564 9274
Gösta Wesström
(1888-1981), Sverige
Gösta Wesström (1888-1981), Sweden. Landscape with lake, monogramsignerad och dated -36. Oil on panel, 43x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x59 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Sjölandskap, monogramsignerad och daterad -36. Olja på pannå, 43x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x59 cm
Gösta Wesström, Swedish painter born 1888, dead 1981 .
SEK 100
Monday September 18 2023
at 19:05:46
17/9 20:43:12
Gösta Wesström
Read more about Gösta Wesström