ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12916542

nr 1291 6542

PASTEL

Gösta Larsson, Haymarket (Hötorget), Stockholm. Signed, dated -60, 34x25,

Gösta Larsson, Hötorget. Signerad, daterad -60,34x25 cm

600

SEK 350

Monday November 25 2019
at 20:53:40

24/11 21:50:19 1      300 kr
25/11 20:48:40 2      Vinnande bud