ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14577468
nr 1457 7468
Gunnar Wiberg
(1894-1969), Sverige
Gunnar Wiberg (1894-1969), Sweden. Mountains. Signed, dated 1937. Oil on canvas, 34x43, outer dimensions including frame: 46x55,
OIL PAINTING, Fjällmotiv. Signerad, daterad 1937. Olja på duk, 34x43, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x55 cm
Gunnar Wiberg, Swedish painter born 1894, dead 1969.
SEK 500
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 20:29:34
28/3 06:41:35
450 kr
28/3 20:15:18