ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16483110
*
nr 1648 3110
Theddy Skog
(1908-1948), Sverige
Theddy Skog (1908-1948), Sweden. Katarina Elevator (Katarinahissen), Stockholm. Signed. Image dimensions: 23x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x36 cm,
ETCHING, Katarinahissen. Signerad. Bildmått: 23x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x36 cm
Theddy Skog, Swedish painter, born 1908, dead 1948.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday October 7 2024
at 19:31:23
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 23x31cm etsning etsningar grafik jean skoglund katarinahissen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv theddy skog
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Theddy Skog
Theddy Skog, Swedish painter, born 1908, dead 1948.
nr 1648 3110
Theddy Skog
(1908-1948), Sverige
Theddy Skog (1908-1948), Sweden. Katarina Elevator (Katarinahissen), Stockholm. Signed. Image dimensions: 23x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x36 cm,
ETCHING, Katarinahissen. Signerad. Bildmått: 23x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x36 cm
Theddy Skog, Swedish painter, born 1908, dead 1948.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 7 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 23x31cm etsning etsningar grafik jean skoglund katarinahissen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv theddy skog
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



