ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16306356

nr 1630 6356

Fanny Hjelm

(1858-1944), Sverige

Fanny Hjelm (1858-1944), Sweden. Signed, dated 1932, landscape, 11x7, outer dimensions including frame: 20x11,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1932, Landskap, 11x7, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x11 cm

Fanny Hjelm, born 1858, dead 1944, Swedish painter.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday July 1 2024
at 20:07:09

1/7 19:43:59 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Fanny Hjelm

Read more about Fanny Hjelm