ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15664433
nr 1566 4433
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), Sweden. Signed, dated 53, landscape. Oil on canvas, 54x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x92, wear.
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 53, landskap. Olja på duk, 54x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x92 cm
Condition: slitage
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday September 25 2023
at 20:25:59
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg