ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14806253
*
nr 1480 6253
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Ingrid Nilsson Olsson, Stortorget, Old Town. Signed, numbered 85/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x59 cm,
Ingrid Nilsson Olsson, Stortorget, Gamla Stan. Signerad, numrerad 85/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x59 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 1 2022
at 20:56:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/8 19:36:58
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi gamla stan grafik ingrid nilsson olsson litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv stortorget
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:28
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1480 6253
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Ingrid Nilsson Olsson, Stortorget, Old Town. Signed, numbered 85/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x59 cm,
Ingrid Nilsson Olsson, Stortorget, Gamla Stan. Signerad, numrerad 85/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x59 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 1 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/8 19:36:58 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi gamla stan grafik ingrid nilsson olsson litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv stortorget
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:28