MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Cake-dish 17515141

nr 1751 5141

CAKE-DISH

på fot, Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century, glas och metall. Diameter: 27 cm, height: 42 cm, wear, damages.

på fot, jugend, glas och metall. Diameter: 27 cm, höjd: 42 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 350

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:22:10

Jugend