ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956086
nr 1395 6086
Else Hermansson
(1900-1997), Sverige
Else Hermansson (1900-1997), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 54x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x64 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 54x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x64 cm
Else Hermansson, born 1900 in Germany, dead 1997 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 700
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:51:09
100 kr
350 kr
600 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
Else Hermansson
Read more about Else Hermansson