ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042135
nr 1504 2135
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Af Chapman. Signed, numbered 44/150, dated -81. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Af Chapman. Signerad, numrerad 44/150, daterad -81. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x65 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:59:44
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas