ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15474246
nr 1547 4246
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad ML 1957, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 40x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x89,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad ML 1957, Kustmotiv. Olja på duk, 40x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x89 cm
Withdrawn
Monday June 12 2023
at 18:26:17