ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13382482
*
nr 1338 2482
WATERCOLOUR
A E Howarth. Signed, landscape with houses, 16x29,
A E Howarth, Signerad, landskap med hus, 16x29 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday July 27 2020
at 18:49:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/7 14:55:56
1
100 kr
27/7 18:44:27
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a e howarth akvarell akvareller landskap landskap med hus landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1338 2482
WATERCOLOUR
A E Howarth. Signed, landscape with houses, 16x29,
A E Howarth, Signerad, landskap med hus, 16x29 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 27 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/7 14:55:56 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 27/7 18:44:27 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a e howarth akvarell akvareller landskap landskap med hus landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



