ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13967644
nr 1396 7644
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Landscape with houses. Signed, numbered 12/175. Subject: 53x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67, 5x54, 5 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap med hus. Signerad, numrerad 12/175. Motivet: 53x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67,5x54,5 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday May 10 2021
at 20:39:49
10/5 12:58:22