ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12735046
nr 1273 5046
Hedvig Tegnér
(1866-1961), Sverige
Hedvig Tegnér (1866-1961), Sweden. Coast, signed. Oil on panel, 37x44 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kust, signerad. Olja på pannå, 37x44 cm
Hedvig Tegnér, Swedish painter born 1866 in Kristianstad, dead 1961 in Lund.
SEK 700
Monday September 2 2019
at 19:58:03
100 kr
600 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
Hedvig Tegnér
Read more about Hedvig Tegnér