ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16606078
nr 1660 6078
OIL PAINTING
Göthe Eriksson. Signed, Kornhamnstorg in Old Town, Stockholm. Oil on panel, 38x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x53,
Göthe Eriksson. Signerad, Kornhamnstorg. Olja på pannå, 38x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x53 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:04:46
25/11 18:17:30