ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16417089
nr 1641 7089
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Landscape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 49x72cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x87cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 49x72cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x87cm
300
Monday September 9 2024
at 19:42:50